Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XFP-CWDM 10dB

•Model No:OS-XP96-CXX10D
•Data rate:10G
•Dreference distance:10km
•Wavelength (nm): 1270-1610
•Source:DFB+PIN
•DDM: YES
•Media Type:SMF

Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications
•10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
•Other Optical Links

Features
•Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s data rates
•Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint
•Duplex LC Connector Interface
•Power Dissipation<2。5W Compliant with XFP MSA
•Operating Temperature range: 0°C ~+70°C
•2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@zjgkdjx.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.    Site Map | XML Technical support: -
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
安徽11选5 安徽11选5 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 山西11选五 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5