Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

1.25G-DWDM 40km

•Model No:OS-SP12-DXX40D
•Data rate:1.25G
•Dreference distance:40km
•Wavelength (nm):DWDM 100GHZ
•Source:DFB+PIN
•DDM:YES
•Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•Amplified DWDM networks

•Fiber Channel

Fast Ethernet,Giga Ethernet

•Ring topfigurable with fixed and reconfigurableOADMS



Features

•Operating Data Rate up to 1。25Gbps
•Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
•Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
•Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
•Operating Temperature: Com.0°C ~+70°C/Ind.:-40°C ~+85°C /Ext.:-20°C ~+70°C
•Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
•Compliant with SFF-8472

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@zjgkdjx.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.    Site Map | XML Technical support: -
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
山西11选五 安徽11选5 山西11选五 安徽11选5 山西11选五 山西11选五 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5