Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

155M-SFP ZX 120km

•Model No:OS-SP01-551BD
•Data rate:100M/155M
•Distance:120km
•Wavelength (nm):1550
•Source:DFB+PIN
•DDM: YES
•Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•SONET OC-3 SR1
•Fast Ethernet
•Other Optical Links


Features

•Operating Data Rate up to155Mbps
•Single 3。3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic Interface
•Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector
•nterface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
•Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C and Industrial: -40°C~+85°C
•Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
•Compliant with SFF-8472

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@zjgkdjx.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.    Site Map | XML Technical support: -
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
安徽11选5 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 山西11选五 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5